Bay State College
181 properties found in Boston
- Centrally Located Back Bay 1 Bedroom
Centrally Located Back Bay 1 Bedroom
Downtown Boston
To enjoy your vacation in Boston, stay at the spacious 65 m^2 Centrally Located Back Bay 1 Bedroom Boston apartment, which is 3.3 km from North End and about a 15-minute stroll from Emerald Necklace.…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Wonderful Newbury 1 Bedroom
Wonderful Newbury 1 Bedroom
Downtown Boston
To enjoy your vacation in Boston, stay at the spacious 65 m^2 Wonderful Newbury 1 Bedroom Boston apartment, which is just 550 metres from the historic house "Ayer Mansion" and merely 1.2 km from…View details+from
US$ 233 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Beautiful Newbury St 1 Bedroom Unit
Beautiful Newbury St 1 Bedroom Unit
Downtown Boston
The spacious 1-bedroom Beautiful Newbury St 1 Bedroom Unit Boston apartment is in the centre of Boston, approximately 5 minutes' walk from Newbury Street. The apartment is situated merely 0.9 km from…View details+from
US$ 240 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stunning Back Bay 1Bed 1Bath
Stunning Back Bay 1Bed 1Bath
Downtown Boston
The spacious 1-bedroom Stunning Back Bay 1Bed 1Bath Apartment Boston is situated in the centre of Boston, approximately 5 minutes' walk from Harry Houdini. This 65 m^2 apartment is situated merely 0.View details+from
US$ 182 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Cozy Back Bay 1 Bed 1 Bath
Cozy Back Bay 1 Bed 1 Bath
Downtown Boston
To enjoy your vacation in Boston, stay at the spacious 65 m^2 Cozy Back Bay 1 Bed 1 Bath Apartment Boston, which is 2.1 km from Boston Common and a mere 12 minutes on foot from Trinity Church. The 1…View details+from
US$ 243 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 304 Newbury Street By Thatch
304 Newbury Street By Thatch
Downtown Boston Near Fenway Park - 1.3km
Best for Couples-
Private parking available on site
-
City views from all units
-
Fully equipped kitchens
from
US$ 192 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Centrally Located 1Bed Newbury Street
Centrally Located 1Bed Newbury Street
Downtown Boston
The 50 m^2 Centrally Located 1Bed Newbury Street Boston apartment is located 950 metres from Beacon Street train station and approximately a 5-minute walk from Boylston Street.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Charming 1 Bedroom Newbury Street
Charming 1 Bedroom Newbury Street
Downtown Boston
To enjoy your vacation in Boston, stay at the 1-room Charming 1 Bedroom Newbury Street Boston apartment, which is 3.1 km from Faneuil Hall Marketplace and only a 13-minute stroll from Trinity Church.…View details+from
US$ 331 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Bright Newbury Street 1 Bedroom
Bright Newbury Street 1 Bedroom
Downtown Boston
Located just 0.9 km from Beacon Street railway station, the 50 m^2 Bright Newbury Street 1 Bedroom Boston apartment is just an 8-minute walk from The Mapparium.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Boston Brownstone Stay, Includes Parking
Boston Brownstone Stay, Includes Parking
Downtown Boston
More detailsCheck rates - The Revolution Hotel
The Revolution Hotel
South End Close to attractions - 1.5km
Best for Trendy Travelers-
Unique street art installations
-
Modern fitness center with Peloton
-
On-site Cal-Mex restaurant
from
US$ 103 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Luxury - Pet Friendly 3Bd, 3Ba South End Condo
Luxury - Pet Friendly 3Bd, 3Ba South End Condo
Downtown Boston
Luxury - Pet Friendly 3Bd, 3Ba South End Condo Boston is situated a mere 6 minutes' walk from Cutler Majestic Theatre and 10 km from Logan airport.View details+from
US$ 584 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Parking - Private Entrance - King Beds
Parking - Private Entrance - King Beds
Downtown Boston
The spacious 1-bedroom Parking - Private Entrance - King Beds Apartment is in the very heart of Boston, just a 7-minute walk from the shopping mall "Skywalk Observatory".View details+from
US$ 258 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Cozy Downtown Boston Studio, #45
Cozy Downtown Boston Studio, #45
South End
The 28 m^2 Cozy Downtown Boston Studio, #45 Apartment lies merely 0.8 km from John Hancock Tower. Just 10 minutes' walk from Back Bay tube station, this 1-bedroom apartment is around 10 minutes by…View details+from
US$ 97 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Cozy Studio In Downtown Boston, #46
Cozy Studio In Downtown Boston, #46
South End
Situated merely 350 metres from Olives & Grace, Cozy Studio In Downtown Boston, #46 Apartment looks out onto the city.View details+from
US$ 70 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Downtown Boston Studio, #36
Downtown Boston Studio, #36
South End
To enjoy your vacation in Boston, stay at the 1-room Downtown Boston Studio, #36 Apartment, which is 11 minutes' walk from Gibson House and 19 minutes' stroll from the movie theater "Boston Symphony…View details+from
US$ 269 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Cozy Downtown Studio, #41
Cozy Downtown Studio, #41
South End
Located 9 minutes on foot from Emancipation Bronze Statue, the 28 m^2 Cozy Downtown Studio, #41 Apartment Boston gives access to a number of tourist attractions in the area.View details+from
US$ 229 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stylish Downtown Studio In The South End, C. Ave #1
Stylish Downtown Studio In The South End, C. Ave #1
South End
Less than 3 km from Boston city centre, 33 m^2 Stylish Downtown Studio In The South End, C. Ave #1 Apartment features views of the city.View details+from
US$ 99 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Cheap, Furnished Studio In Downtown Boston #7
Cheap, Furnished Studio In Downtown Boston #7
South End
To enjoy your vacation in Boston, stay at the 1-room Cheap, Furnished Studio In Downtown Boston #7 Apartment, which is merely 1.5 km from The First Church of Christ and approximately 10 minutes'…View details+from
US$ 94 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stylish Downtown Studio, #32
Stylish Downtown Studio, #32
South End
The 37 m^2 Stylish Downtown Studio, #32 Apartment Boston is about 10 minutes' walk from John Hancock Tower, giving access to numerous sites in the area.View details+from
US$ 344 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates