Newbury Street
263 properties found in Boston
- Centrally Located Back Bay 1 Bedroom
Centrally Located Back Bay 1 Bedroom
Back Bay
To enjoy your vacation in Boston, stay at the spacious 65 m^2 Centrally Located Back Bay 1 Bedroom Boston apartment, which is 3.3 km from North End and about a 15-minute stroll from Emerald Necklace.…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Stylish 1Br Newbury St Boston
Stylish 1Br Newbury St Boston
Back Bay
More detailsCheck rates - Modern Bright Back Bay Studio
Modern Bright Back Bay Studio
Back Bay
To enjoy your vacation in Boston, stay at the 1-room Modern Bright Back Bay Studio Boston, which is just 13 minutes' walk from the public Copley Square and a mere 1.1 km from Museum of Fine Arts.View details+from
US$ 129 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Wonderful Newbury 1 Bedroom
Wonderful Newbury 1 Bedroom
Back Bay
To enjoy your vacation in Boston, stay at the spacious 65 m^2 Wonderful Newbury 1 Bedroom Boston apartment, which is just 550 metres from the historic house "Ayer Mansion" and merely 1.2 km from…View details+from
US$ 233 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Bright Back Bay Studio
Bright Back Bay Studio
Back Bay
Set right in the centre of Boston, the 38 m^2 Bright Back Bay Studio Boston is 19 minutes' walk from Fenway Park. This 2-bedroom apartment is situated only 1.8 km from Beacon Street train station and…View details+from
US$ 293 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Back-Bay Lux Central 2Br Condo With Rooftop And Parking
Back-Bay Lux Central 2Br Condo With Rooftop And Parking
Downtown Boston
The 93 m^2 Back-Bay Lux Central 2BR Condo with Rooftop and Parking Boston lies within 5 minutes' drive of Museum of Fine Arts and just 500 metres from Back Bay tube station. The apartment also…View details+from
US$ 646 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Prime Location Newbury Street 1Br
Prime Location Newbury Street 1Br
Back Bay
More detailsCheck rates - Prudential Area Loft Retreat
Prudential Area Loft Retreat
Back Bay
Located about a 25-minute walk from Boston Common, the 24 m^2 Prudential Area Loft Retreat Apartment Boston is 3.3 km from a top family-friendly place like New England Aquarium.View details+from
US$ 268 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stylish Studio In Historic Boston - #206
Stylish Studio In Historic Boston - #206
Downtown Boston
Located just a 6-minute walk from Emerald Necklace and the historic house "Ayer Mansion", the 1-room Stylish Studio In Historic Boston - #206 Apartment features views of the city. The apartment…View details+from
US$ 308 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Modern South End Studio Apt
Modern South End Studio Apt
Back Bay
Located nearly a 25-minute walk from Granary Burying Ground Historic Cemetery, the 24 m^2 Modern South End Studio Apt Boston is 3.3 km from a top family-friendly place like New England Aquarium.View details+from
US$ 124 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Lovely Studio Apt South End
Lovely Studio Apt South End
Back Bay
Located in the Newbury Street district, the 24 m^2 Lovely Studio Apt South End Boston is only 5 minutes' walk from the movie theater "Boston Symphony Hall" and 3.2 km from the multi-purpose TD…View details+from
US$ 167 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Modern Studio In South End
Modern Studio In South End
Back Bay
Modern Studio In South End Boston is located 2.8 km from Boston Tea Party Ships & Museum and 25 minutes' walk from Boston Common.View details+from
US$ 489 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Spacious Studio Prudential Area
Spacious Studio Prudential Area
Back Bay
The 29 m^2 Spacious Studio Prudential Area Boston is situated just a 6-minute walk from Christian Science Plaza and 10 km from Logan airport.View details+from
US$ 156 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Spacious Studio Apt South End
Spacious Studio Apt South End
Back Bay
To enjoy your vacation in Boston, stay at the 1-room Spacious Studio Apt South End Boston, which is just 14 minutes' walk from Museum of Fine Arts and a mere 1.1 km from Copley Square.View details+from
US$ 164 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Back Bay Simple Studio Apartment
Back Bay Simple Studio Apartment
Back Bay
Back Bay Simple Studio Apartment Boston is located 300 metres from Wally's Cafe and a 25-minute stroll from Cutler Majestic Theatre.View details+from
US$ 157 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Copley House Extended Stay
Copley House Extended Stay
Downtown Boston
Located about 5 minutes' walk from Massachusetts Avenue underground station, Copley House Extended Stay Boston also boasts proximity to Wally's Cafe. Wi-Fi and a car park are provided for guests'…View details+from
US$ 150 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Modern 1Bed 1Bath In Back Bay
Modern 1Bed 1Bath In Back Bay
Back Bay
More detailsCheck rates - Cozy South End Loft
Cozy South End Loft
Back Bay
The 24 m^2 Cozy South End Loft Apartment Boston is located 12 minutes' walk from Boston Public Library and only 1.7 km from Fenway Park. The apartment is situated 2.3 km from Beacon Street train…View details+from
US$ 282 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Lovely Studio Next To Prudential & Newbury St
Lovely Studio Next To Prudential & Newbury St
Back Bay
The 1-room Lovely Studio Next To Prudential & Newbury St Apartment Boston lies at a distance of 2.6 km from North End and at a distance of 500 metres from Back Bay tube station.View details+from
US$ 525 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Lovely Beacon Hill 1Br Bos-696
Lovely Beacon Hill 1Br Bos-696
Back Bay
Located in the heart of Boston, the 61 m^2 Lovely Beacon Hill 1Br Bos-696 Apartment offers fast access to Boston National Historical Park 3.2 km away. Also, a variety of sports activities, such as…View details+More detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates